2021 OIJGC - Midwest Qualifier

Boys 12-13

PosGolfer NameR1R2HoleTodayTotalStrokes
1Ty Novosel7977F+5+12156
2Henry Brent8791F+19+34178
3Noah Cooper114105F+33+75219

Boys 14-15

PosGolfer NameR1R2HoleTodayTotalStrokes
1Gabriel Gold7975F+3+10154
2Jaden Smith8077F+5+13157
3Lane Ludwig8376F+4+15159
4Matt Sims7885F+13+19163
5Henry Kufa8581F+9+22166
6Tug Schwab8686F+14+28172
7Cohen Jackson8493F+21+33177
8James Oh8990F+18+35179
9Ryan Karbach9990F+18+45189
10Easton Belford10096F+24+52196

Boys 16-18

PosGolfer NameR1R2HoleTodayTotalStrokes
1Brady Kaufmann7072FE-2142
2Ryan Kruse6974F+2-1143
3Peyton Woods7472FE+2146
4Bryce Knackstedt7480F+8+10154
5Ryan Bollinger7681F+9+13157
5Jake Baldin7879F+7+13157
7Ian Bollinger7982F+10+17161
8Carter Schlegel8283F+11+21165
9Dominick Emig8583F+11+24168
10Cooper Sandheinrich8489F+17+29173
11Austin KARBACH9286F+14+34178
12Trey Fabie9393F+21+42186
13Owen Stallings9394F+22+43187

Girls 10-12

PosGolfer NameR1R2HoleTodayTotalStrokes
1Ailani Thiravong39519+15+1890
2Kourtney Hall57509+14+35107
3Mia Emig56579+21+41113
4Maddy Johnston57599+23+44116
5Miranda Kennard55629+26+45117
6Alexandra Pokojski60609+24+48120

Girls 13-14

PosGolfer NameR1R2HoleTodayTotalStrokes
1Sophia Gold8177F+5+14158
2Emily Gottman8481F+9+21165
3Miley Kennard8484F+12+24168
4Maria Kennard8787F+15+30174
5Alaina Ervin10087F+15+43187

Girls 15-18

PosGolfer NameR1R2HoleTodayTotalStrokes
1Reagan Kennedy7573F+1+4148
2Dani Grace Schrock7476F+4+6150
3Addie Dobson7380F+8+9153
4Laci Novosel7480F+8+10154
5Macy Ludwig7877F+5+11155
6Elaine Grant8375F+3+14158
6Audrey Cain8078F+6+14158
8Faith Davis8079F+7+15159
9Megan Thiravong 7686F+14+18162
10Lillian Gottman8481F+9+21165
11Catalina Easley8387F+15+26170
12Paige Compardo8586F+14+27171
13Addison Eades8985F+13+30174
14Calli Smith9187F+15+34178
15Daisy Schrader8990F+18+35179
15Kambrie Cooper8990F+18+35179
17Morgan Grant9090F+18+36180
18Ava Bartosiak9789F+17+42186
19Sophia Robinson9998F+26+53197
20Annika Ebey100105F+33+61205
21Anna Gill102116F+44+74218
22Lauren McPhillips-Newcomb108111F+39+75219
23Lauren Hall117105F+33+78222